Thursday, November 1, 2012

Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot

 Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot
Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot
Chalida Wijitwongtong's Profile:
Name: Chalida Wijitwongtong (ชาลิดา วิจิตรวงศ์ทอง)
Nickname: Mint (มิ้นต์)
Profession: actress
Date of birth: Aug. 8, 1993

Birthplace: Thai
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Best Friends: Margie Rasri Balenciaga, Urassaya Sperbund, Kimberly Ann Voltemas, Gijee Jomkwan Leelaphongprasut, and Prin Suparat
Martial Status: Single
Favorite color(s): Pink, blue, white
Favorite food: Grilled steamed fish
Favorite Actress: Anne Thongprasom
Motto: Work hard now for the best
Education: currently attending Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School
- Maepra Fathima School

About Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong:
Mint is a mix of three different ethnicity. Mint's father is full Chinese, her mother is half Thai-Indian, which makes Mint half Chinese, and a quarter Thai-Indian. (source: Tonight Show Oct. 18,2010 interview. Mint was named after her mother's favorite flavored candy "My Mint." She is the oldest sister of three younger brothers named Simon, Mos and Milo.

Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot

Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot

Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot
Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot

Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot

Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand
Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand

Foto: Chalida Wijitwongtong (มิ้ น ต์), Artis Cantik Mulus Thailand
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Mint Chalida Wijitwongtong Top Thailand Actress Photoshoot ; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...