Tuesday, July 22, 2014

Haruna Kojima – First Photo Book 2014 (Member AKB48)

Haruna Kojima – First Photo Book 2014 (Member AKB48)
Haruna Kojima 小嶋陽菜, aka Kojima Haruna or Kojiharu, popular member of Japanese idol group AKB48; has also made appearances in a number of Japanese TV dramas and movies.


What you’re seeing here is Japanese idol, singer and actress Haruna Kojima‘s 小嶋陽菜 new photo update. The pack consists of photos from Haruna Kojima’s first photo book “Kojiharu”. Four download mirrors are provided below for you to choose; if you like Haruna Kojima, download the set now!

 Haruna Kojima – First Photo Book 2014 (Member AKB48)

Haruna Kojima’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Kojima Haruna, Kojiharu
Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: April 19, 1988
Height: 164cm
Measurements: 32-22-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: singer, actress



Very pretty. Love her eyes and smile. She’s just a hot little package! Another pretty Japanese in album =D
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Haruna Kojima – First Photo Book 2014 (Member AKB48); Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...